Shooting Out the Stars

Date of Birth:
5/10/2010
Description:
Grulla lineback.
Nickname:
Grey Mama
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
RDH LONGHORNS
Breeder:
Rox and Susan Edgar
PH #:
5/10/1
Reg #1:
C1269135
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
GRULLA
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip66.000004/06/2018wormed/traded with RDH Ranch  
Tip to Tip64.875003/31/2017  
Tip to Tip64.000005/08/2016  
Tip to Tip63.750010/12/2015  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 RDH Longhorns