RDH TRUE BLUE

Date of Birth:
9/13/2011
Description:
Flea Bitten markings.
Nickname:
Smokey
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Hager, Rick & Denelle
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 RDH Longhorns